Is Gourmet granola chocolat noir amandes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOCONS D'AVOINE*, MIEL FARINE D'ÉPEAUTRE COMPLETE* ET/OU FARINE RED FIFE COMPLETE**, HUILE DE TOURNESOL, SUCRE DE CANNE, CHOCOLAT NOIR (PATE DE CACAO*, SUCRE DE CANNE, BEURRE DE CACAO, SUCRE DE CANNE INTEGRAL, VANILLE), FLOCONS DE SEIGLE, FLOCONS D'ORGE*, SON D'AVOINE* TAMARI (EAU, FEVES DE SOJA,quot
Check Gourmet granola chocolat noir amandes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet granola chocolat noir amandes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


