Is GOURMET GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GOURMET GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Proprietary Functional Blend (Yerba Mate, White Tea, Caffeine), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt.
Check GOURMET GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GOURMET GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GOURMET GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GOURMET GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


