Is Gourmet Gummi Bees Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Water, Honey (Manuka), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Palm Oil.
Check Gourmet Gummi Bees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Gummi Bees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


