Is GOURMET GUMMIES, OLD FASHIONED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, COLOR ADDED (MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GOURMET GUMMIES, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GUMMIES, OLD FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


