Is GOURMET HARD CANDY COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS, MOSCOW MULE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural ginger beer flavor
natural ginger beer flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NATURAL GINGER BEER FLAVOR, CRYSTALIZED GINGER (GINGER, SUGAR), CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check GOURMET HARD CANDY COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS, MOSCOW MULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET HARD CANDY COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS, MOSCOW MULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
Life Savers Life Savers Five Flavors Hard Candy 6.25 Oz
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece


