Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOURMET HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check GOURMET HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? GOURMET HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful