Is GOURMET ICE CREAM, NUTTY COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM BASE (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STABILIZERS & EMULSIFIERS FOR TEXTURE (MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN)), COCONUT SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), ALMONDS.

Check GOURMET ICE CREAM, NUTTY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking