Is GOURMET ICE CREAM, NUTTY COCONUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM BASE (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STABILIZERS & EMULSIFIERS FOR TEXTURE (MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN)), COCONUT SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), ALMONDS.
Check GOURMET ICE CREAM, NUTTY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET ICE CREAM, NUTTY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


