Is GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP WITH STOUT, GOURMET IRISH WITH STOUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (41%), VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONIONS, SULTANAS, TOMATO PUREE (5%), STOUT EXTRACT (2%) (WATER, ROASTED BARLEY, MALTED BARLEY, BARLEY, HOPS), SEA SALT, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES

Check GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP WITH STOUT, GOURMET IRISH WITH STOUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish