Is GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO (41%), VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONIONS, SULTANAS, TOMATO PUREE (5%), SEA SALT, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES
Check GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


