Is GOURMET JALAPENO PICKLES, GOURMET JALAPENO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR PICKLE (CUCUMBER, SALT, VINEGAR, TURMERIC, ALUM, DILL, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORING, GARLIC), SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL JALAPENO EXTRACT FLAVORING, NATURAL CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT.
Check GOURMET JALAPENO PICKLES, GOURMET JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET JALAPENO PICKLES, GOURMET JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET JALAPENO PICKLES, GOURMET JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


