Is GOURMET KETTLE CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, CORN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, LOVE.
Check GOURMET KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET KETTLE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


