Is GOURMET LOLLIPOPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM (MILK), COCONUT OIL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, (MAY CONTAIN PROPYLENE GLYCERIN CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDES), SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (MAY CONTAIN TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED #3 & #40, BLUE #1 & #2, YELLOW #5 & #6, GLYCERIN, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, DEXTRIN BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, WATER, SALT.

Check GOURMET LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go