Is GOURMET MACAROONS, ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACAROON COCONUT, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, NUMOLINE, COCONUT OIL, SALT, AGAR, IMITATION ALMOND EXTRACT, ALMONDS.
Check GOURMET MACAROONS, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET MACAROONS, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


