Is GOURMET MARSHMALLOWS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW 5. YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check GOURMET MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping