Is Gourmet Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Mono And Diglycerides And Lecithin Emulsifiers, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Yellow 4 And Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Rice, Bran Wax If Colored, Contains Fd&c Yellow 5 And Yellow 6
Check Gourmet Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Mint is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


