Is Gourmet Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Mono And Diglycerides And Lecithin Emulsifiers, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Yellow 4 And Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Rice, Bran Wax If Colored, Contains Fd&c Yellow 5 And Yellow 6

Check Gourmet Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Mint is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go