Is GOURMET MOZZARELLA CHEESE SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT AND ENZYMES.

Check GOURMET MOZZARELLA CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking