Is GOURMET NUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & CHERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check GOURMET NUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing