Is GOURMET OATMEAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, PECANS, RAISINS, CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, GROUND FLAXSEED, VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, GROUND GINGER, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG. (ORGANIC)
Check GOURMET OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


