Is GOURMET PEACH SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), PEACH, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH ONION, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILES, CITRIC ACID), FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, FRESH GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL THICKENER).
Check GOURMET PEACH SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PEACH SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


