Is GOURMET PITTED OLIVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: OLIVES (PITTED), WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check GOURMET PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PITTED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


