Is Gourmet Pizza Sauce Aged Parmesan & Italian Her A Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LIGHT CREAM, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO PDO CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ENZYME MODIFIED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SALT, ENZYME), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), WHEY, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, BASIL, OREGANO, ROSEMARY, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED PARSLEY, NATURAL NUTMEG FLAVOR.
Check Gourmet Pizza Sauce Aged Parmesan & Italian Her A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Pizza Sauce Aged Parmesan & Italian Her A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


