Is Gourmet Popcorn Cookies & Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Chocolate Cookies Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Soybean, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Dextrose, Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Cocoa
Check Gourmet Popcorn Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Popcorn Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


