Is Gourmet Popcorn Gift Set – Texas Two Step (4 pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel Popcorn (Brown Sugar, Popcorn, Water, Corn Syrup, Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda), Jalapeno Cheddar Popcorn (Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Buttery Oil, Cheddar Jalapeno Seasoning, Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40), Jalapeno Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Allergens: Milk, Soy
Check Gourmet Popcorn Gift Set – Texas Two Step (4 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Popcorn Gift Set – Texas Two Step (4 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Popcorn Gift Set – Texas Two Step (4 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


