Is GOURMET POPPING KETTLE CORN, SALTY + SWEET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, BUTTER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check GOURMET POPPING KETTLE CORN, SALTY + SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go