Is GOURMET POPS, STRAWBERRY BASIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SKIM-MILK, CREAM, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE YOGURT AND PROBIOTIC CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L.LACTIS, L.CASEI, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM)), FRESH LIMES, FRESH BASIL.

Check GOURMET POPS, STRAWBERRY BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go