Is GOURMET RAISIN COOKIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, EGGS, MILK, WATER, CALIFORNIA RAISINS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL).
Check GOURMET RAISIN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET RAISIN COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


