Is GOURMET Revelations Mousse Chicken Wet Cat Food 4x57g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (46% of which Chicken 26%) Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Minerals Various Sugars

Check GOURMET Revelations Mousse Chicken Wet Cat Food 4x57g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOURMET Revelations Mousse Chicken Wet Cat Food 4x57g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep