Is Gourmet Saba Salami Pizza 420g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pizza base (46%) (wheat flour, water, rice flour, salt, oil (canola oil, extra virgin olive oil, colour (140, 160A), yeast), tomato sauce (25%) (tomatoes, acidity regulator (330)), mozzarella cheese (15%) (pasturised cow's milk, acidity regulator (330), salt, non-animal rennet), mild salami (10%) (pork, salt, spices, dextrose, vegetable powder, fruit extracts, spice extracts, starter culture)

Check Gourmet Saba Salami Pizza 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Saba Salami Pizza 420g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep