Is GOURMET SAUCE, TANGY ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, RED CHILES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GOURMET SAUCE, TANGY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading