Is GOURMET SAUCE, TANGY ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, RED CHILES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GOURMET SAUCE, TANGY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SAUCE, TANGY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


