This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gourmet Snacks Ranch Flavored Veggie Chips 340g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Crisp (potato Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, And Turmeric), Vegetable Oil (contains One Or Nore Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean, Or Sunflower), Tomato Crisp (potato Flour, Potato Starch, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Beetroot Powder), Spinach Crisp (potato Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spinach Powder), Ranch Seasoning (buttermilk, Salt, Tomato Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Onion Powder, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Com Starch, Cheddar Cheese [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dextrose, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Sodium Diacetate, Mono & Diglycerides, Spice, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate, Yellow Corn Meal, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Propylene Glycol, And Artificial Colors (including Yellow #5, Red #40, And Blue #1]. Contains: Milk.

Check Gourmet Snacks Ranch Flavored Veggie Chips 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Gourmet Snacks Ranch Flavored Veggie Chips 340g | Spoonful