Is Gourmet Soda, Concord Grape Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Gourmet Soda, Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Soda, Concord Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


