Is Gourmet Stuffing Mushrooms Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOURMET STUFFING MUSHROOMS.
Check Gourmet Stuffing Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Stuffing Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


