Is GOURMET THYME HUMMUS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, TAHINI, OLIVE AND NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, THYME SESAME, CITRIC ACID, SALT.
Check GOURMET THYME HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET THYME HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


