Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Tofu Miso Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic Non-GMO soybean, Water, Organic miso, Ginger, Soy sauce (soy, wheat), Sea salt, Sunflower oil, Nigeri".

Check Gourmet Tofu Miso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking
Peanut Free? Gourmet Tofu Miso | Spoonful