Is Gourmet Warehouse Kickin' Strawberry BBQ Sauce, 16 Fl ozs, 2 Pack - No MSG, No HFCS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Strawberry Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Molasses, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness)
Check Gourmet Warehouse Kickin' Strawberry BBQ Sauce, 16 Fl ozs, 2 Pack - No MSG, No HFCS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Warehouse Kickin' Strawberry BBQ Sauce, 16 Fl ozs, 2 Pack - No MSG, No HFCS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gourmet Warehouse Kickin' Strawberry BBQ Sauce, 16 Fl ozs, 2 Pack - No MSG, No HFCS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


