Is GOURMET WING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, RED CHILIES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GOURMET WING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep