Is GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL.

Check GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladMeal Prep