Is Goya Arroz Amarillo Spanish Style Instant Yellow Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Precooked Parboiled Long Grain Rice , Enriched with , Niacin , Iron ( Ferric Orthophosphate ) , Thiamine ( Thiamine Mononitrate ) , and Folic Acid , Chicken Flavor ( Salt , Monosodium Glutamate , Sugar , Yeast Extract , Maltodextrin , Granulated Onion , Chicken Fat , Natural Flavor , Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide [ Anticaking Agent ] , Granulated Garlic , Spices and Parsley ) , Granulated Onion , Salt , Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers , Granulated Garlic , Coriander , Yellow 5 , Silicon Dioxide ( Anticaking Agent ) and Annatto .
Check Goya Arroz Amarillo Spanish Style Instant Yellow Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Arroz Amarillo Spanish Style Instant Yellow Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Knorr Rice Sides No Artificial Flavors Chicken Instant Rice, Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Minute® Instant Enriched Long Grain White Rice - 14oz
Where to buy
Goya Arroz Amarillo Spanish Style Instant Yellow Rice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Dried


