Is Goya Bbq Corn & Black Bean Tortilla Chips, Bbq Corn & Black Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FORTIFIED CORN FLOUR (NIACIN, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID AND IRON), BLACK BEAN FLOUR (BLACK BEANS, SALT, BAKING SODA), PALM OIL (WITH TBHQ AS ANTIOXIDANT), BARBECUE FLAVOR (SALT, CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR, TOMATO POWDER, SMOKED FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, AND YELLOW 6).
Check Goya Bbq Corn & Black Bean Tortilla Chips, Bbq Corn & Black Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Bbq Corn & Black Bean Tortilla Chips, Bbq Corn & Black Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


