Is Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Small White Beans, Water And Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent
Check Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz is available at 11 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseSalad


