Is Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roman Beans
Check Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz is available at 8 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


