Is Goya Beets, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Beets, Water And Salt

Check Goya Beets, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Beets, Sliced is available at 2 retailers

AmazonShopRite

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing