Is Goya Black Bean Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Beans, Salt, Olive Oil, Soy Bean Oil, Green Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, , Dehydrated Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Sugar and Vinegar.

Check Goya Black Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Black Bean Soup is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchSide Dish