Is Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Bea
Check Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BRalphsWalmartMariano'sFry'sAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


