Is Goya Black Beans, Premium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water and Salt.

Check Goya Black Beans, Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Black Beans, Premium is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish