Is Goya Buffalo Yuca Bites, 16 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yuca, Water, Buffalo Wings Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Chili Powder, Vinegar Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Tricalcium Phosphate As Anticaking Agent, Paprika Grill Extract, Smoke Flavor And Caramel Color)
Check Goya Buffalo Yuca Bites, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Buffalo Yuca Bites, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Where to buy
Goya Buffalo Yuca Bites, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Pouch


