Is Goya Canilla Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 3lbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice Enriched With Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Niacin, Thiamine (Thiamine Mononitrate), Folic Acid

Check Goya Canilla Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 3lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Canilla Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 3lbs is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sH-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveTarget

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep